About Us

Shenzhen Baitong Putian Technology Co., Ltd.has more than 10 years experence in fiber optical equipment industry since from 2008,specializes in the research and development of optical access network technology especially ONU and OLT. It provides integrated network transmission products such as voice, data, and video based on IP networks.

Core Advantages

Product Display

Optical transceiver transceiver

Optical transceiver transceiver

more

Support dual fiber / single fiber single mode dual mode multiple fiber

BT-PX312 Outdoor 2-Core 2-Wire Optical Cable

BT-PX312 Outdoor 2-Core 2-Wire Optical Cable

more

Fast transmission rate, anti-tension and anti-interference

Gigabit fiber optic module

Gigabit fiber optic module

more

Support 25Gb/s data rate, maximum link length of SMF is 60km

Gigabit Optical Fiber Jump

Gigabit Optical Fiber Jump

more

Support SFP module, SFP+, XFP 10,000 Mega module, etc.

Partner

Partners include China Mobile, China Unicom and China Telecom, Huawei, ZTE, FiberHome, TP-LINK and many other well-known companies.

NEWS

Belden Putian Tuanqing Group

There is no perfect individual, only perfect team! If y…【Read More】

China Unicom and China Xinke signed a strategic cooperation agreement to promote information development

On February 25, 2019, China Unicom and China Xinke sign…【Read More】

Belden’s independent research and development of new products attracts attention

The advancement of science and technology, the developm…【Read More】

Belden offers a comprehensive 25G optical communication product solution

With the rapid expansion of data centers, servers and s…【Read More】

Contact Us

TEL:+86(0)075521051879
Email:sophia@baiton-pon.com
ADD:501,5/FBuilding 1,No.2,Lianwei Street Hualian Community ,Longhua Street Longhua District,Shenzhen,China